Is HALLOWEEN JUJU MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS: LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORING: FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 40, BLUE NO. 1, YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 3.

Check HALLOWEEN JUJU MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go