Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halloween Pasta & Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasta (organic wheat flour, organic whole grain wheat flour), Dried Cheddar Cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, non-animal enzymes), Whey, Nonfat Milk, Butter (cream, salt), Salt, Cultured Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Annatto Extract (for color), Silicon Dioxide (for anti-caking).

Check Halloween Pasta & Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Halloween Pasta & Cheddar | Spoonful