Is HALLOWEEN SPRINKLE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, BUTYLATED HYDROXYTOLUENE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE.

Check HALLOWEEN SPRINKLE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking