Is HALLS CANDY HONEY AND LEMON OREO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup, honey (4%), acids (E270, E330), flavouring, acidity regulators (E325, E332), menthol, eucalyptus oil, colour (E160a).
Check HALLS CANDY HONEY AND LEMON OREO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALLS CANDY HONEY AND LEMON OREO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


