Is Halls Cough & Sore Throat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Orange Essential Oil (cold-pressed), Natural Orange Flavour, Annatto (natural Colour), Sugar, Corn Syrup.

Check Halls Cough & Sore Throat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking