Is Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free Oat Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Isomalt, Soy Lecithin, Water
Check Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


