Is Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Isomalt, Soy Lecithin, Water

Check Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Halls Cough & Throat Relief Black Cherry Flavor Sugar Free | Spoonful