Is halls cough & throat relief immune support Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, natural and artificial flavor, elderberry fruit powder, potassium citrate, honey, sucralose, cholecalciferol, soy lecithin, contains: soy,
Check halls cough & throat relief immune support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open halls cough & throat relief immune support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


