Is halls cough & throat relief immune support Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, natural and artificial flavor, elderberry fruit powder, potassium citrate, honey, sucralose, cholecalciferol, soy lecithin, contains: soy,

Check halls cough & throat relief immune support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking