Is Halls Defense Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 9 ct Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavoring, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene (Color), Soy Lecithin, Red 40.
Check Halls Defense Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 9 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Defense Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 9 ct Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Halls Breezers Cool Berry Flavor Cough Drops
Where to buy
Halls Defense Assorted Citrus Dietary Supplement Drops 9 ct Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


