Is Halls Essential Oil Blend Breathe Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Lemon Fragrance, Menthol and Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf Oil.

Check Halls Essential Oil Blend Breathe Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls Essential Oil Blend Breathe Lemon is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go