Is Halls Relief Black Cherry Flavour Lozenges Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, And Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Essential Oil. Acesulfame-potassium, Aspartame, Fd&c Red No. 40, Flavours (cherry, Mint), Isomalt, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Aspartame. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Halls Relief Black Cherry Flavour Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking