Is Halls Relief Honey Lemon Flavour Lozenges Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Beta Carotene, Flavours (honey, Lemon, Mint), Glucose Syrup, Glycerol, Honey, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Sugar, Vegetable Oil. Contains Soy.
Check Halls Relief Honey Lemon Flavour Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Relief Honey Lemon Flavour Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyCitrusMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


