Is Halls Relief Soulagement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue No1, Fd&c Red No.40, Glucose Syrup, Gum Arabic, Mint Flavours, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Sugar. Contains: Soy.
Check Halls Relief Soulagement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Relief Soulagement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


