Is Hall's Sliced Chopped Ham & Pork 125g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Stabilisers (Diphosphates, Triphosphates), White Pepper, Spices, Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Citrate), Onions, Herbs, Flavouring, Food Colour (Carmine), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Hall's Sliced Chopped Ham & Pork 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hall's Sliced Chopped Ham & Pork 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice


