Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halls Soothers Strawberry Juice Sweets 45g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Stabiliser (Glycerol), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Acidity Regulators (E325, E332), Colour (Paprika Extract), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Equivalent To 1,6 % Fruit Juice

Check Halls Soothers Strawberry Juice Sweets 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halls Soothers Strawberry Juice Sweets 45g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Halls Soothers Strawberry Juice Sweets 45g | Spoonful