Is Halls Soothers Strawberry Lozenges Roll 45g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, stabiliser (glycerol), acids (lactic acid, citric acid), flavourings, concentrated strawberry juice (0.2 %)*, concentrated beetroot juice, acidity regulators (sodium lactate, potassium citrates), colour (paprika extract), emulsifier (lecithins).*Equivalent to 1.6 % fruit juice
Check Halls Soothers Strawberry Lozenges Roll 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Soothers Strawberry Lozenges Roll 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halls Soothers Strawberry Lozenges Roll 45g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


