Is Halls Throaties Lozenges Honey & Lemon 34g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, food acid (330), flavour (menthol), eucalyptus oil.
Check Halls Throaties Lozenges Honey & Lemon 34g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halls Throaties Lozenges Honey & Lemon 34g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halls Throaties Lozenges Honey & Lemon 34g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


