Is Hall's Wafer Thin Honey Roast Ham 125g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Honey (1%), Potato Starch, Stabilisers (Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check Hall's Wafer Thin Honey Roast Ham 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hall's Wafer Thin Honey Roast Ham 125g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking