Is Halo del Santo Margarita Salt, 5 oz (177 Rims) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Peppers, Rice Concentrate, Spice, Paprika Extract, Lime Juice Powder
Check Halo del Santo Margarita Salt, 5 oz (177 Rims) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo del Santo Margarita Salt, 5 oz (177 Rims) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo del Santo Margarita Salt, 5 oz (177 Rims) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking


