Is HALO - HALO FRUIT MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCONUT GEL, PALM NUT, WATER, MUNG BEANS, WHITE BEANS, BANANA, RIPE JACKFRUIT, COCONUT SPORT AND SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check HALO - HALO FRUIT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go