Is Halo Infinite Lucozade Energy Apple Blast Contains Glucose Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup (12%), Apple Juice From Concentrate (2%), Acid (malic Acid), Flavouring Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Caffeine Niacin (vitamin B3). Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Halo Infinite Lucozade Energy Apple Blast Contains Glucose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Infinite Lucozade Energy Apple Blast Contains Glucose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


