Is Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Chicken Shrimp & Crab Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Chicken Broth, Chicken Liver, Shrimp, Crab, Carrots, Peas, Celery, Green Beans, Dicalcium Phosphate, Sweet Potato, Guar Gum, Calcium Citrate, Xantham Gum, Pumpkin, Potassium Chloride, Flaxseed Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Calcium Carbontate, Minerals (Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Sodium Selenite, Potassium Iodide), Choline Chloride, Vitamins (Thiamine Mononitrate, Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin Supplement, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin A Supplement, Biotin, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Folic Acid), Dried Kelp, Taurine, Magnesium Sulfate, Garlic Powder, Rosemary Extract

Check Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Chicken Shrimp & Crab Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Chicken Shrimp & Crab Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal Prep