Is Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Turkey Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Turkey Broth, Chicken Liver, Carrots, Green Beans, Celery, Sweet Potatoes, Peas, Tricalcium Phosphate, Mustard Greens, Okra, Guar Gum, Flaxseed Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Potassium Chloride, Pumpkin, Xanthan Gum, Minerals (Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Sodium Selenite, Potassium Iodide), Choline Chloride, Vitamins (Vitamin E Supplement, Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacin Supplement, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin A Supplement, Biotin, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Folic Acid), Taurine, Dried Kelp, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Carbonate, Salmon Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Natural Flavor
Check Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Turkey Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Turkey Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Adult Cat Food Turkey Stew -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


