Is Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Indoor Pate Cat Food Chicken & Beef Recipe -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Chicken Liver, Chicken Broth, Beef, Carrots, Spinach, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sweet Potatoes, Dehydrated Alfalfa Meal, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Chloride, Cranberries, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Minerals (Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Sodium Selenite, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Potassium Iodide), Vitamins (Vitamin E Supplement, Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacin Supplement, D-calcium Pantothenate, Biotin, Riboflavin Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid), Taurine, Choline Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate
Check Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Indoor Pate Cat Food Chicken & Beef Recipe -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Indoor Pate Cat Food Chicken & Beef Recipe -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Indoor Pate Cat Food Chicken & Beef Recipe -- 5.5 oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


