Is Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Kitten Food Whitefish Recipe -- 3 oz Each / Pack of 12 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ocean Whitefish, Turkey, Turkey Broth, Vegetable Broth, Turkey Liver, Salmon, Salmon Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Natural Flavor, Ground Flaxseed, Agar-agar, Potassium Chloride, Taurine, Cranberries, Salt, Choline Chloride, Dandelion Greens, Magnesium Sulfate, Yucca Schidigera Extract, Parsley, Iron Proteinate, Zinc Proteinate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Vitamin E Supplement, Copper Proteinate, Manganese Proteinate, Sodium Selenite, Niacin Supplement, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin A Supplement, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Folic Acid
Check Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Kitten Food Whitefish Recipe -- 3 oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Kitten Food Whitefish Recipe -- 3 oz Each / Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Halo Purely For Pets Grain Free Kitten Food Whitefish Recipe -- 3 oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


