Is Halo Supercharged Hydration On the Go Pink Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

certified organic cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, gum arabic ( acacia senegal), malic acid, stevia extract with natural flavors, silica.

Check Halo Supercharged Hydration On the Go Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go