Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halo Top Birthday Cake Frozen Dairy Dessert Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, EGGS, DIETARY FIBRE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, GLUCOSE, NATURAL COLOURS), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK AND EGGS.

Check Halo Top Birthday Cake Frozen Dairy Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halo Top Birthday Cake Frozen Dairy Dessert is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Halo Top Birthday Cake Frozen Dairy Dessert | Spoonful