Is Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Pistachio, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Eggs, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Erythritol, Organic Cane Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Color), Turmeric Oleoresin (Color), Organic Carob Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Contains Milk And Eggs
Check Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Pistachio, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Pistachio, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Pistachio, 16 Ounce is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


