Is Halo Top Dairy Free Oatmeal Cookie 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Cultures), Strawberries, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Vanilla Extract, Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L,Casei.
Check Halo Top Dairy Free Oatmeal Cookie 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Dairy Free Oatmeal Cookie 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanillaTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


