Is Halo Top Dairy Free Oatmeal Cookie 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Cultures), Strawberries, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Vanilla Extract, Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L,Casei.

Check Halo Top Dairy Free Oatmeal Cookie 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanillaTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go