Is Halo Top Ice Cream - Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 460ml Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Polydextrose (Dietary Fibre), Sugar, Cookie Dough Pieces (6.1%) (Sugar, Wheat Flour, Butter ( Milk ), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Salt, Flavouring ( Barley ), Vanilla Powder), Cream ( Milk ), Sweetener: Erythritol, Eggs , Skimmed Milk Powder, Chocolate Drops (1.9 %) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins), Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum Guar Gum, Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia
Check Halo Top Ice Cream - Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Ice Cream - Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Halo Top Ice Cream - Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 460ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


