Is Halo Top Mango Fruit Sorbet 56% Less Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Juice From Concentrate (water, Mango Juice Concentrate), Water, Mango Puree, Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Corn Syrup Solids, Erythritol, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Modified Cellulose, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Annatto Extract For Color, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M)

Check Halo Top Mango Fruit Sorbet 56% Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go