Is Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Pineapple, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Contains 1% or less of Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Guar Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Turmeric Extract for Color, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Halo Top Pineapple Fruit Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


