Is Halo Top Rainbow Swirl Protein Ice Cream - 240 Calories per Pint Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, EGGS, ERYTHRITOL, PREBIOTIC FIBER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, BEET JUICE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Halo Top Rainbow Swirl Protein Ice Cream - 240 Calories per Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Rainbow Swirl Protein Ice Cream - 240 Calories per Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Halo Top Vanilla Bean Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Sea Salt Caramel, 16 Fl Oz
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Light Birthday Cake, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Halo Top Rainbow Swirl Protein Ice Cream - 240 Calories per Pint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


