Is Halo Top Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skim Milk (65%), Soluble Com Fibre, Eggs, Sweetener (Erythritol), Cream (Milk) (3.9%), Caramel Swirl (3.8%) (Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Butter (Milk)), Sugar, Stabiliser (Vegetable Glycerin), Sea Salt, Emulsifiers (Propylene Glycol Esters of Fatty Acids, Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Carrageenan), Colour (Caramel), Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides (Stevia)). CONTAINS MILK, EGGS.

Check Halo Top Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go