Is Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Strawberries, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Contains 1% or less of Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Beet Extract for Color, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


