Is Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Strawberries, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Contains 1% or less of Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Beet Extract for Color, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Halo Top Strawberry Fruit Pops is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


