Is HAL'S NEW YORK GINGER ALE ORIGINAL , 20 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR
Check HAL'S NEW YORK GINGER ALE ORIGINAL , 20 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAL'S NEW YORK GINGER ALE ORIGINAL , 20 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAL'S NEW YORK GINGER ALE ORIGINAL , 20 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


