Is Hal's New York Honey Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Honey Bbq Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, HONEY, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Hal's New York Honey Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetHoneySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish