Is Hal's New York Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Gluten Free, 2 Oz (Pack Of 24) (Sweet Chili) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SWEET CHILI SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), SALT.

Check Hal's New York Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Gluten Free, 2 Oz (Pack Of 24) (Sweet Chili) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hal's New York Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Gluten Free, 2 Oz (Pack Of 24) (Sweet Chili) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go