Is Hal's New York Lemon Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water And Natural Flavors.
Check Hal's New York Lemon Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hal's New York Lemon Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hal's New York Lemon Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


