Is Hal's New York Orange Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water And Natural Flavors.

Check Hal's New York Orange Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hal's New York Orange Seltzer Water - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

TargetCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go