Is Hal's New York Sweet Onion Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SWEET ONION SEASONING (SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), SALT.

Check Hal's New York Sweet Onion Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking