Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halter Cherry Sugar Free Bonbons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Malic Acid, Concentrated Cherry, Flavours, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Neohesperidin)

Check Halter Cherry Sugar Free Bonbons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halter Cherry Sugar Free Bonbons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Halter Cherry Sugar Free Bonbons | Spoonful