Is Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Quillaja Saponaria Extract, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Sesame.
Check Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


