Is Halvana Chili Za'tar Hummus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, CHILI PUREE, THYME, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Halvana Chili Za'tar Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halvana Chili Za'tar Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halvana Chili Za'tar Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


