Is HALVED UNPEELED APRICOTS IN WATER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, WATER, SUCRALOSE.
Check HALVED UNPEELED APRICOTS IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALVED UNPEELED APRICOTS IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


