Is Ham And Swiss Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour, water, butter, cheddar cheese, swiss cheese, smoked ham, yeast, salt, sugar, milk powder, dough conditioner, wheat flour, xanthan gum, guar gum, deactivated yeast, enzymes, ascorbic acid, milk protein, deactivated yeast

Check Ham And Swiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking