Is HAM BITES, HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check HAM BITES, HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go